FLANDERSCUP 2018
TIMETABLE
Saturday start end game Pitch Poule TEAM A TEAM B RESULT A RESULT B REFEREE A REFEREE B
  08:00 08:30 1 1 MEN A GER A ESP 4 2 PELLI Maurizio WINTER Elan
2 2 NO GAME 
3 3 LAD A GER GBR 7 4 DOWNES Sean RASHEDI Mehrdad
      4 4 LAD A NED SWE 3 3 WATTS Steve COOREMANS Bjorn
08:30 09:00 5 1 MEN B DAN FRA A 2 6 DONZELLI Andrea THOMAS Mark
6 2 MEN B SUI GBR 4 7 CANALEJAS Iván KRAVETS Kirill
7 3 LAD B POL FRA 4 3 DIEDRICH Henning VERGANTI Davide
      8 4 LAD B DAN ITA 2 2 ANTHONY Zoe WIGHT Ricardo
  09:00 09:30 9 1 MU A GER M21 DAN M21 3 0 PELLI Maurizio ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
10 2 MU A NED M21 BEL A M21 4 2 ANDERSON Brain LEMÉNAHÉZE Kévin
11 3 MU B FRA M21 POL M21 5 2 HELBIG Lars Jan DECOMMER Sandy
      12 4 MU B POR M21 GBR B M21 2 2 CAUWENBERGHE Sander BUDDE Raf
09:30 10:00 13 1 MU C GBR A M21 ESP M21 4 2 WIGHT Ricardo DONZELLI Andrea
14 2 MU C SUI M21 IRE M21 5 0 KRAVETS Kirill THOMAS Mark
15 3 LU A GER W21 GBR W21 4 2 RASHEDI Mehrdad TYROWICZ Justyna
      16 4 LU A FRA W21 IRE W21 9 1 WINTER Elan KALINOWSKI Pawel
  10:00 10:30 17 1 MEN C POL NED 0 5 DIEDRICH Henning LAGLER Benedikt
18 2 MEN A GER A FRA B 8 1 VAN SANTEN Niels DOWNES Sean
19 3 MEN B DAN GER B 5 1 BUIS Danny WATTS Steve
      20 4 LU A? POL W21 NED W21 4 4 ANDERSON Brain Körber Swantje
  10:30 11:00 21 1 LAD A NED ESP 4 2 THOMAS Mark ABBATE Giulio
22 2 LAD B DAN SUI 3 1 ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena CANALEJAS Iván
23 3 MU A GER M21 NED M21 6 2 PELLI Maurizio ANTHONY Zoe
      24 4 MU A DAN M21 BEL A M21 4 1 BUDDE Ralf ROL Martijn
11:00 11:30 25 1 MU C GBR A M21 SUI M21 3 3 VAN SANTEN Niels ODOT Stéphane
26 2 MU C IRE M21 BEL B M21 5 0 DONZELLI Andrea BYRNE Matthew
27 3 LU A GBR W21 IRE W21 9 0 COOREMANS Bjorn DIEDRICH Henning
      28 4 LU A GER W21 ESP W21 7 0 BRACKEZ Virginie BUIS Danny
  11:30 12:00 29 1 MEN A POR FRA B 3 7 Körber Swantje VERGANTI Davide
30 2 NO GAME 
31 3 MEN B GBR GER B 3 3 RASHEDI Mehrdad ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
      32 4 MEN B FRA A SUI 3 2 ROL Martijn BUDDE Ralf
12:00 12:30 33 1 MEN C BEL SWE 6 2 ANTHONY Zoe WIGHT Ricardo
34 2 LAD A GER ESP 3 1 BRACKEZ Virginie DECOMMER Sandy
35 3 LAD B POL SUI 5 3 COOREMANS Bjorn BYRNE Matthew
      36 4 MU B POL M21 POR M21 2 2 CANALEJAS Iván KRAVETS Kirill
  12:30 13:00 37 1 MU C ESP M21 BEL B M21 7 0 ABBATE Giulio ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
38 2 MU B FRA M21 GBR B M21 4 1 ROL Martijn Körber Swantje
39 3 LAD A GBR SWE 4 1 BUDDE Ralf VAN SANTEN Niels
      40 4 LU A FRA W21 ESP W21 5 1 HELBIG Lars Jan VERGANTI Davide
  13:00 13:30 41 1 NO GAME         
42 2 MEN A ESP FRA B 6 2 BUIS Danny ANDERSON Brain
43 3 MEN B DAN SUI 4 4 PELLI Maurizio WATTS Steve
      44 4 MEN B FRA A GER B 3 2 DONZELLI Andrea DOWNES Sean
13:30 14:00 45 1 LAD A GER NED 6 5 ODOT Stéphane DECOMMER Sandy
46 2 LU A GBR W21 NED W21 5 2 LEMÉNAHÉZE Kévin KRAVETS Kirill
47 3 LAD B POL DAN 5 4 VAN SANTEN Niels ABBATE Giulio
      48 4 LAD B FRA ITA 4 3 WINTER Elan HELBIG Lars Jan
  14:00 14:30 49 1 LU A FRA W21 POL W21 4 2 VERGANTI Davide WATTS Steve
50 2 MEN C POL BEL 4 3 ANTHONY Zoe Körber Swantje
51 3 LU A GER W21 IRE W21 12 0 WIGHT Ricardo ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
      52 4 MEN C NED SWE 5 1 ANDERSON Brian BYRNE Matthew
14:30 15:00 53 1 MU C GBR A M21 IRE M21 DIEDRICH Henning DECOMMER Sandy
54 2 MU C ESP M21 SUI M21 5 9 BUIS Danny WINTER Elan
55 3 MEN A GER A POR 9 2 CANALEJAS Iván ABBATE Giulio
      56 4 NO GAME             
  15:00 15:30 57 1 MEN B DAN GBR 2 6 BRACKEZ Virginie COOREMANS Bjorn
58 2 MEN B SUI GER B 6 4 ROL Martijn THOMAS Mark
59 3 LAD A GER SWE 5 0 ANDERSON Brain ODOT Stéphane
      60 4 LAD A GBR ESP 3 2 HELBIG Lars Jan LEMÉNAHÉZE Kévin
  15:30 16:00 61 1 LAD B POL ITA 1 4 CANALEJAS Ivan Körber Swantje
62 2 LAD B FRA SUI 6 0 PELLI Maurizio ANTHONY Zoe
63 3 LU A GER W21 NED W21 6 1 BYRNE Matthew RASHEDI Mehrdad
      64 4 LU A POL W21 ESP W21 4 1 DONZELLI Andrea DIEDRICH Henning
16:00 16:30 65 1 MU C SUI M21 BEL B M21 6 2 LEMÉNAHÉZE Kévin ROL Martijn
66 2 MU A DAN M21 NED M21 3 6 DOWNES Sean VERGANTI Davide
67 3 MU B FRA M21 POR M21 7 0 WATTS Steve LAGLER Benedikt
      68 4 MU B POL M21 GBR B M21 8 2 BUIS Danny ABBATE Giulio
  16:30 17:00 69 1 MEN A ESP POR 7 4 HELBIG Lars Jan ANDZIAK-GINTER Marzena
70 2 MEN C POL SWE 6 4 BRACKEZ Virginie DECOMMER Sandy
71 3 MEN C NED BEL 8 6 WINTER Elan BUDDE Ralf
      72 4 LAD A GBR NED 3 1 KORBER Swantje CANALEJAS Iván
17:00 17:30 73 1 LAD A SWE ESP 1 4 DOWNES Sean LEMÉNAHÉZE Kévin
74 2 LAD B FRA DAN 5 0 THOMAS Mark DONZELLI Andrea
75 3 LAD B ITA SUI 6 1 COOREMANS Bjorn ODOT Stéphane
      76 4 LU A FRA W21 GBR W21 5 4 VERGANTI Davide TYROWICZ Justyna
  17:30 18:00 77 1 MEN B FRA A GBR 4 3 KRAVETS Kirill VAN SANTEN Niels
78 2 LU A POL W21 IRE W21 9 2 BYRNE Matthew WIGHT Ricardo
79 3 LU A NED W21 ESP W21 4 4 PELLI Maurizio KALINOWSKI Pawel
      80 4 MU C GBR A M21 BEL B M21 12 0 LAGLER Benedikt BUIS Danny
  18:00 18:30 81 1 MU C ESP M21 IRE M21 6 3 WATTS Steve RASHEDI Mehrdad
82 2 MU A GER M21 BEL A M21 7 2 ODOT Stéphane ANDERSON Brain
3